Find a Doctor|Contact Us|SiteMap
Font Size A A A

A Thank You Letter for Shijiazhuang Kidney Disease Hospital

2014-11-22 18:18

A Thank You Letter for Shijiazhuang Kidney Disease HospitalI am MAHMUD ALJANABI from Iraq.

I would like to describe this place “Shijiazhuang Kidney Disease Hospital”.

This hospital is a great successful family. Like the father is the staff and the mother is the hospital. They embrace their sons who are the patients. This is the best and most suitable image that i can say about this hospital, because it face me am impressive image for love humanity and cordiality. That’s why i am lucky. When i live in this place i got improvements from your live besides your treatments and therapies.

So i would like to thank you my God that helps me to come here and make my way easy without any troubles. And i would like to reduce my fear and pain and increase my spirits and hope to get recovery.

Mu great thanks for Dr. Lee, professor Zhang, professor Zhao,and to my sister and daughter Daicy, and thanks for all the staff who help me to increase my opportunity to relive.

Regards

Mahmud aljanabi

This is a Thanks letter from our kidney disease patient, we are really glad to hear those words he said. You know our mission is to help kidney disease patient to live a quality life and back to normal life. So in future, we will keeping help more people with kidney disease. If you are the person with this disease and want to live better, do not hesitant to contact our online doctor or leave messages to us, we will try our best to help you. All the information we provide is free, so do not worry about it.

Have a question regarding kidney disease? Get an answer from Medical Professional now!

Name:
Country:
Phone Number:
Skype:
Whatsapp:
Viber:
Disease Description:
?

Patient story

Uremia Patient Got His Disease Under Control

Uremia Patient Got His Disease Under Control

Creatinine Level in Kidney Disease Got Reduced from 1041 to 450

Creatinine Level in Kidney Disease Got Reduced from 1041 to 450

How to Treat Relapsed Purpura Nephritis

How to Treat Relapsed Purpura Nephritis

FSGS Patient Got Her Creatinine Reduced from 1045 to 318

FSGS Patient Got Her Creatinine Reduced from 1045 to 318

FSGS Patient from Pakistan Reduced His Creatinine to 3.3

FSGS Patient from Pakistan Reduced His Creatinine to 3.3